Verkiezingen 21 november 2018

 

20180722 definitief Verkiezingsprogramma PvdA Haarlemmermeer 2018-2022

De kandidaten voor de verkiezingen

    1. Mieke Booij – van Eck                       (Hoofddorp)
    2. Willem Klijn                                         (Nieuw-Vennep)
    3. Dicky Kerkhoff                                     (Spaarndam)
    4. Rashana Hussain                                 (Nieuw-Vennep)
    5. Fineke Eveleens – van Andel            (Rijsenhout)
    6. Bert den Elzen                                      (Nieuw-Vennep)
    7. Birgitta Kamsteeg -Jacobs                 (Nieuw-Vennep)
    8. Ahmed Sékou Touré                            (Hoofddorp)
    9. Michael van de Paverd                        (Hoofddorp)
    10. Paula van de Burg                                (Hoofddorp)
    11. Ria Barendregt                                     (Vijfhuizen)
    12. Jesse van der Meulen                          (Rijsenhout)
    13. Filiz Kaynak                                           (Hoofddorp)
    14. Remco Bruijnes                                    (Hoofddorp)
    15. Amma Assante                                     (Badhoevedorp)
    16. Marlies van Est                                     (Halfweg)
    17. Jacques Hendriks                                (Spaarndam)
    18. Malou Kerver                                        (Hoofddorp)
    19. Kubilay Seven                                       (Hoofddorp)
    20. Johan Naron                                          (Lisserbroek)
    21. Marieke Wassenaar                              (Badhoevedorp)
    22. Hans van Alphen                                  (Vijfhuizen)
    23. Wieger Harkema                                  (Hoofddorp)
    24. Martien Tjallema                                 (Spaarndam)
    25. Margot Wester                                      (Badhoevedorp)
    26. Peter van Born                                      (Nieuw-Vennep)
    27. Cok de Ruijter                                       (Vijfhuizen)
    28. Emma Prinsen – Wildeman                (Halfweg)
    29. Hans Heil                                              (Hoofddorp)
    30. Connie Cornelisse                                 (Nieuw-Vennep)
    31. Mohamad Saad                                     (Hoofddorp)
    32. Wil Landzaat – Kingma                       (Hoofddorp)
    33. Erik Pentenga                                        (Spaarndam)
    34. Nanda van Zoolingen                           (Nieuw-Vennep)
    35. Henk Lubberts                                      (Hoofddorp)
    36. Chris Vonk                                             (Nieuw-Vennep)
    37. Tineke Netelenbos-Koomen              (Hoofddorp)
    38. Tom Horn                                               (Nieuw-Vennep)